Here is the list of Pre-Entries for the Southern Stampede. So far we have 12 states being represented. Good luck to all drivers that is making their way to Southern Oklahoma Speedway this week.
Stock Car
00 Andrew Attenburg - Truman, MN
05 John Oliver - Danville, IA
4g Steve Ott - Ardmore, OK
7x Bryan Schutte - Wayne, OK
14A Blake Adams - McIntire, IA
22t Tyler Muirhead - Gun Barrell City, TX
24 Buryl Norris - Gainsville, TX
37 Jeffrey Abbey - Comanche, TX
52 Marcus Hahn - Lone Grove, OK
67 Kyle Falck - Decorah, IA
69 Gary Williams - Bonham, TX
77 Dean Abbey - Comanche, TX
Sport Mods
01 Clay Marr - Van Alstyne - TX
06 David Gould - Calera, OK
1 Cullen Hill - Healdton, OK
3w Trey Willoughby - Maysville, OK
B4 Jared Bared - Norman, OK
4f Trevor Foley - Iowa Park, TX
5 Tate Butler - Oklahoma City, OK
D7 David Bolf - Wichita Falls, TX
7k Greg Moran - Sherman, TX
b17 Brandon Ball, Texarkana, TX
22 Gregory Muirhead, Mabank, TX
23 Case Penrod - Ardmore, OK
23m Jimmy Day - Greenville, TX
k24 Dustin Mulhbauer - Wichita Falls, TX
26 Devin Chambers - Marietta, OK
44RT Robert Cook - Alex, OK
57 Jay Baggett - Iowa Park, TX
65 Brayden Wyatt - Wichita Falls, TX
IMCA Modified
0 Kyle Rohleder - Wakeeney, KS
07 Jason Hilliard - Cache, OK
B1 Jeff Larson - Freeport, IL
1H Jerad Hering - Vidor, TX
2 Tyler Stephens - Seary, AR
3b Eddie Beleck - Arvada, CO
G3 Brendon Gemmill - Goddard, KS
9 Brint Hartwick - Rose Bud, AR
12 Jason Hughes - Watts, OK
14 Travis Bragg - Duncan, OK
15 Jesse Sobbing - Glennwood, IA
15H Jared Hofelman - Humphrey, NE
16 Rodney Sanders - Happy, TX
17 Cory Sauderman, Johnston, IA
17j Jeremy Frenier - Ft. Morgan, CO
19xx Brandon Spanjer - Crete, NE
20 Michael McCarthy - Hutto, TX
20rt Ricky Thornton Jr. - Adele, IA
21H Jeff Hunter - Henderson, CO
23T Michael Talley - Princeton, TX
24x David McKay - Vanalstyne, TX
27 Mark Carrell - Redmond, OR
35L Charlie Luttmer - Myra, Tx
42T Travis Johnston - Enid, OK
44T Tanner Black - Odes, KS
50 Matt Guilliume - Haslet, TX
60 William Gould - Calera, OK
60IZ Tiffany Roth - Columbus, NE
61 Michael Ables - Caddo, OK
71 Chad Melton - Minneral Wells, TX
77T Tripp Gaylord - Lakewood, CO
91 Joe Duvall - Claremore, OK
94 Chris Morris - Taylor, TX
96T RC Whitwell - Longdale, OK
97m David Murry - Oberlin, KS
121 Jerry Ensey - Ada, OK
135L Chris Luttmer - Saint Jo, TX
711 Larry Adams - Van Alystne, TX
721 Troy Gemmill - Ponca City, OK
915 Chris Elliott - Abilene, TX
David Smith Jr.
www.oklahomatidbits.com
|