Main site | Classifieds
Home | Register | Contact | Verify Email | FAQ |
Blogs | Photo Gallery | Press Release | Results | HoseheadsClassifieds.com


Welcome Guest. Already registered? Please Login

 

Forum: Oklahomatidbits.com General Forum (go)
Moderators:  /  David Smith Jr


Records per page
 
Topic: Outlaw Motor Speedway Friday and Saturday Night Results Here Email this topic to a friend | Subscribe to this TopicReport this Topic to Moderator
Page 1 of 1   of  0 replies
David Smith Jr
MyWebsite
June 27, 2016 at 10:52:02 AM
Joined: 11/20/2004
Posts: 9081
Reply

Pure Stock

     6-24-16  scroll down for
6-25-16 results
1 62H Benjamin Haddock S.Coffeyville,OK
2 25 Susan Lindell Muskogee,OK
3 11 James Mossien Haskell,OK
4 4 Bo Day Caddo Mills,TX
5 Z28 Brandy Justice Tahlequah, OK
6 UFO Chris Wheeler Broken Arrow,OK
7 32B Brittany Noble Locust Grove,OK
8 21C Chris Amaro Broken Arrow,OK
9 911 Jeff Rainbolt Boynton,OK
10 25 Dana Tippett Newalla,OK
       
IMCA Stock      
1 327 Dale Richadson Muskogee,OK
2 19 Kyle Slader Muskogee,OK
3 1 Grant Davis Muldrow,OK
4 1S Mike Smith Spiro,OK
5 620 Gregory Gutt Burns Flat,OK
6 9 Kevin Flock Muskogee,OK
7 77 Kyle Woody McAlester,OK
8 12 Seth Eldridge Checotah,OK
9 2 Kenny Sorrels Moore,Ok
DNS DT1 Mike Wiseman Muskogee,OK
DNS 5 Keith Heaslet Indianola,OK
       
IMCA Sport Mod      
1 4 Kip Hughes Breckenridge,Ok
2 4 Bo Day Caddo Mills,TX
3 42B Ross McCartney Lahoma,OK
4 87 John Webb Pauls Valley,OK
5 8 Hunter McDonald Oakwood,OK
6 39 Don Reid Oklahoma City,OK
7 44 Kale Westover Blair,OK
8 21c Rodney Cantrell Muskogee,OK
9 71 Jesse Hoskins Longdale,OK
10 83 Alan Oliva Moore,OK
11 15 Curtis Allen Yukon,OK
12 27 Jay Arnold Haskell,OK
13 5R Kaleb Roach Woodward,OK
14 118 Logan Ellis Wagoner,OK
15 84 Caden Ellis Wagoner,OK
16 42c Courtney McCartney Lahoma,OK
17 25 Jimmie Wright Piedmont,OK
18 99 Caleb Edwards S.Coffeyville,OK
19 94 Dustin Leatherman Muskogee,OK
20 19s Kyle Slader Muskogee,OK
21 66T Zach Tippett Newalla,OK
22 97S Steve Little Ada,OK
DQ 9 Kinzer Edwards S,Coffeyville,OK
DQ 26T Jeff Autry Piedmont,OK
       
“”B”Feature      
#1      
1 94 Dustin Leatherman  
2 84 Caden Ellis  
3 83 Alan Oliva  
4 27 Jay Arnold  
5 5R Kaleb Roach  
6 99 Caleb Edwards  
7 36 Dustin Boston Hulbert,OK
8 25M Mike Moschak Muskogee,OK
9 1 Ken McCarty Rogers,AR
10 17L Luke Leatherman Muskogee,OK
11 25z Michael Buzan Wilburton,OK
DNS 101 Jeff Rozelle OklahomaCity,OK
       
“B” Feature      
#2      
1 97s Steve Little  
2 21c Rodney Cantrell  
3 15 Curtis Allen  
4 25 Jimmy Wright  
5 42c Courtney McCartney
6 19 Kyle Slader  
7 2Z Zac  Snyder Farmville,AR
DNS 80 Frank Graven  
DNS 33k Kyle Choate  
DNS 27 Jacob Campbell  
DNS 23 Kaden Weaver  
       
IMCA  Modified      
1 9 Cole Traugott Woodward,OK
2 12 Johnny Bone Jr. Pea Ridge,AR
3 8 Kevin Sustaire Emory,OK
4 74 Danny Womack Haskell,OK
5 89 Tate Cole Ft.Gibson,OK
6 17 Mike Streigel Hermitage,MO
7 Ufo Ted Holt Jr. Broken Arrow,OK
8 49K Kayden Menasco Muldrow,OK
9 24 Toby Lindell Muskogee,OK
10 88 Kevin Gunn Fayetteville,OK
11 7H Brett Hasen Ft.Gibson,OK
12 34 Darien Austin Muskogee,OK
13 32Y Ron Yates Jr. Muskogee,OK
14 40 Steve Butler Siloam Springs,AR
15 2 Daniel Tarkington Checotah,OK
16 10 Brandon Walsh Ash Flat,AR
17 4D Floyd Dixon Ft.Gibson,OK
18 57 Carl Conley ll Porter,OK
19 5* Dalton Clay Muskogee,OK
20 60 William Gould Calera,OK
21 55 Chuck Bumgarner Muskogee,OK
22 73 Shawn Walsh Ash Flat,AR
DNS 4 Steve Holzkampher Gentry,AR
DNS 501 Leroy Cook Jr. Tulsa,OK
       
Grand National    6-25-16  Results
1 1 Mike Withrow Muskogee, OK
2 79E Dustin Exline Piedmont,OK
3 64L Dan Leatherman Muskogee, OK
4 3 Wesley Taylor Eufaula,OK
5 7A Lance Drieth Yukon, Ok
6 64W Heath Weston Muskogee, OK
7 164 Michael Muskrat Stilwell,OK
DNS 85 Bill McMurtrie Bartlesville,OK
       
IMCA Stock      
1 19 Kyle Slader Muskogee,OK
2 DT1 Mike Wiseman Muskogee,OK
3 327 Dale Richardson Muskogee,OK
4 1 Grant Davis Muldrow,OK
5 620 Gregory Gutt Burns Flat,OK
6 9 Kevin Flock Muskogee,OK
7 1S Mike Smith Spiro,OK
8 2 Kenny Sorretl Moore,OK
9 77 Kyle Woody McAlester, OK
10 12 Seth Eldridge Checotah,Ok
       
IMCA Modified      
1 17 Mike Streigel Hermitage,MO
2 8 Kevin Sustaire Emory,OK
3 5* Dalton Clay Muskogee,OK
4 9 Cole Traugott Woodward,OK
5 89 Tate Cole Ft.Gibson,OK
6 12 Johnny Bone Jr. Pea Ridge,AR
7 74 Danny Womack Bixby,OK
8 60 William Gould Calera,OK
9 88 Kevin Guinn Fayetteville,AR
10 6 Jason Payton Ft.Smith,AR
11 10 Brandon Walsh Ash Flat
12 55 Chuck Bumgarner Muskogee,OK
13 3 Daniel Tarkington Checotah,Ok
14 40 Steve Holtzkamper Gentry,AR
15 24 Carl Conley ll Porter,OK
16 49K Kayden Menasco Muldrow,OK
17 4D Floyd Dixon Jr. Ft.Gibson,OK
18 40 Steve Butler Siloam Springs,AR
19 18 Casey Lindell Porter,OK
       
IMCA Sport Mod      
1 4 Kip Hughes Breckenridge,OK
2 44 Kale Westover Blair,OK
3 8 Hunter McDonald Oakwood,OK
4 4 Bo Day Caddo Mills,TX
5 71 Jesse Hoskins Longdale,OK
6 39 Don Reid Oklahoma City,OK
7 42B Ross McCartney Lahoma,OK
8 80 Frank Graven Cushing, OK
9 19 Kyle Slader Muskogee,OK
10 5R Kaleb Roach Woodward,OK
11 21C Rodney Cantrell Muskogee,OK
12 36 Dustin Boston Hulbert,Ok
13 94 Dustin Leatherman Muskogee,OK
14 101 Jeff Rozelle Oklahoma City,OK
15 97S Steve Little Ada,OK
16 42C Courtney McCartney Lahoma,OK
17 84 Caden Ellis Wagoner,OK
18 118 Logan Ellis Wagoner,OK
19 1 Ken McCarty Rogers,AR
20 2Z Zac Synder Farmville,AR
21 15 Curtis Allen Yukon,OK
22 83 Alan Oliva Moore,OK
23 33K Kyle Choate Ponca City,OK
24 66T Zach Tippett Newalla,OK

David Smith Jr.
www.oklahomatidbits.com




Post Reply
You must be logged in to Post a Message.
Not a member register Here.
Already registered? Please Login





If you have a website and would like to set up a forum here at HoseHeadForums.com
please contact us by using the contact link at the top of the page.

© 2019 HoseHeadForums.com Privacy Policy